-10%
,

Modulo SFP S-85DLC05D Multimodo

Mikrotik

Modulo SFP (1.25G) module, 550M , Multimodo S-85DLC05D Mikrotik

• Product code S-85DLC05D
• Connector Dual LC UPC
• Data Rate 1.25G
• Distance 550m
• Format SFP
• Mode MM
• Tested ambient temperature -40 to +85C
• Wavelength 850nm

Ficha técnica: https://bit.ly/3Dc5CkS

Disponibles:

4 disponibles

$104,000 $115,000

4 disponibles