-23%
,

Modulo SFP S-31DLC20D Monomodo

Mikrotik

Modulo SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode S-31DLC20D

• Condición: NUEVOS
• Contenido : 1 unidad
• Product code S-31DLC20D
• Connector Dual LC UPC
• Data Rate 1.25G
• Distance 20km
• Format SFP
• Mode SM
• Tested ambient temperature -40 to +70C
• Wavelength 1310nm

Ficha técnica: https://bit.ly/3QywIWD

Disponibles:

2 disponibles

$104,000 $135,000

2 disponibles